Mannschaften

1. Damen – Oberliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung
1. Marion Vollmer
2. Ann-Christin Seidens
3. Anna-Maria Wilke
4. Jessica Pinno
5. Sarah Fest
6. Ulrike Müller-Grobleben

Mannschaftsführerin

Marion Vollmer

2. Damen – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1.  Jana Göhler
2. Nina Nastasja Pohl
3. Anouk Pardeike
4. Anja Gawel
5. Melanie Schulz
6. Sophie Kuhnert
7. Elvira Herrmann
8. Sandy Bartel
9. Lina Krause
10.Ann Kathrin Theil

Mannschaftsführerin

Anja Gawel

1. Herren – Verbandsliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Marin Kostadinov
2. Jens Köhler
3. Andreas Mühlfeld
4. Jonas Schüttig
5. Richard Köhler
6. Timon Christ

Mannschaftsführer

Jens Köhler

2. Herren – Verbandsliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Kamil Andrzej Duniec
2. Mark Mechau
3. Oliver Becker
4. Tim Schulte
5. Bennet Pohl
6. Niels Haase
7. Stefan Bartel

Mannschaftsführer

Stefan Bartel

3. Herren – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

boerde_3_20161. Gordon Schmidt
2. Sascha Kersten
3. Sascha Müller
4. Justin Hollburg
5. Chris Zeltmann
6. Andreas Handte

Mannschaftsführer

Stefan Bartel

4. Herren – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Volker Junge
2. Peter Bauske
3. Michael Marmodee
4. Uwe Homburg
5. Frank Kuhnert
6. Christian Panzer
7. Wolfgang Fromm

Mannschaftsführer

Peter Bauske

5. Herren – Bezirksliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Tobias Edel
2. Maik Wennrich
3. Jörg Glistau
4. Klaus Bauske
5. Jörg Steinmetz
6. Matthias Hofmann
7. Michael Hofmann

Mannschaftsführer

Michael Hofmann

6. Herren – Bezirksliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Felix Heinemeier
2. Mohammad Fadel
3. Gunnar Glistau
4. Eric Glistau
5. Markus Frankenfeld
6. Hans-Jürgen Schulz

Mannschaftsführer

Gunnar Glistau

 

7. Herren – Bezirksklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Frank Urbanek
2. Steven Radünz
3. Christian Merbach
4. Johannes Becker
5. Ahmad Hassoun
6. Cedric Hollburg

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

8. Herren – Stadtliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Lutz Kühne
2. Jan Schlawatzky
3. Otto Thüm
4. Clemens Neumann
5. Hans-Jürgen Woidacki
6. Karl-Ludwig Glade
7. Norman Müller

Mannschaftsführer

Hans-Jürgen Woidacki

9. Herren – 1. Stadtklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung1. 1.Alexandra Beul
2. Tom Seifert
3. Jana Göhler
4. Andreas Hofmann
5. Dieter Gossert
6. Andreas Pischel
7. Duy Anh Nguyen
8. Tom Heyroth
9. Nicolas Kühnle
10. Henrik Beul
11. Andreas Oberg

Mannschaftsführerin

Jana Göhler

10. Herren – 3. Stadtklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Dominik Frenkel
2. Otto Pfister
3. Uwe Herbst
4. Marian Edel
5. Afif Atmaz
6. Max Schulte
7. Jan Malte Königsbauer
8. Werner Tretner
9. Marcel Pardeike
10. Klaus Halm
11. Anja Gawel
12. Niklas Elert
13. Arno Vogel
14. Elvira Herrmann
15. Sönke Heider
16. Marvin Bahrendt

Mannschaftsführer

Arno Vogel

1. Jugend – Stadtliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Bennet Pohl
  2. Justin Hollburg
  3. Chris Zeltmann
  4. Johannes Becker
  5. Cedric Hollburg
  6. Tom Seifert
  7. Duy Anh Nguyen
  8. Tom Heyroth
  9. Nicolas Kühnle
  10. Max Schulte
  11. Anouk Pardeike
  12. Niklas Elert
  13. Justus Kästner
  14. Jan Malte Königsbauer
  15. Lennard Ziems
  16. Oskar Antonin Adams
  17. Johann Kürbis
  18. Ali Fadel
  19. Josef Kürbis
  20. Marvin Bahrendt
  21. Henri Kellerstraß
  22. Johan Magnus Königsbauer
  23. Paul Leo Held

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

1. Schüler – Stadtliga Schüler


boerde_schueler_1_2016Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Cedric Hollburg
  2. Tom Heyroth
  3. Niklas Elert

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

2. Schüler – Stadtklasse Schüler


Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Anouk Pardeike
  2. Lennard Ziems
  3. Oskar Antonin Adams

Mannschaftsführerin

Sarah Fest

3. Schüler – Stadtklasse Schüler


Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Johann Kürbis
  2. Ali Fadel
  3. Josef Kürbis
  4. Lina Krause
  5. Henri Kellerstraß
  6. Paul Leo
  7. Philip Wöhlert
  8. Daven Jay Beutner
  9. Johan Magnus Königsbauer
  10. Emil Tornow
  11. Bennet Zerwer

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

nach oben