Mannschaften

1. Damen – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung
1.   Jessica Pinno
2.   Anouk Pardeike
3.   Nina Pohl

Mannschaftsführerin

Kiara Mangelsdorf

2. Damen – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung
1.   Jana Göhler
2.   Kiara Mangelsdorf
3.   Melanie Thiemke
4.   Anja Gawel
5.   Sophie Kuhnert
6.   Lina Krause
7.   Sandy Bartel
8.   Melanie Schulz
9.   Elvira Herrmann
10. Vivien Gareis
11. Ann Kathrin Theil

Mannschaftsführerin

Kiara Mangelsdorf

1. Herren – Oberliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük
2. Marin Kostadinov
3. Jens Köhler
4. Richard Lukacs
5. Richard Köhler
6. Andreas Mühlfeld

Mannschaftsführer

Jens Köhler

2. Herren – Verbandsliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Kamil Andrzej Duniec
2. Tim Schulte
3. Gordon Schmidt
4. Steffen Burchhardt
5. Niels Haase
6. Volker Junge

Mannschaftsführer

Stefan Bartel

3. Herren – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Jonas Schüttig
2. Stefan Bartel
3. Sascha Kersten
4. Bennet Pohl
5. Justin Hollburg
6. Chris Zeltmann

Mannschaftsführer

Stefan Bartel

4. Herren – Landesliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Oliver Becker
2. Andreas Handte
3. Peter Bauske
4. Tobias Edel
5. Maik Wennrich
6. Christian Panzer
7. Frank Kuhnert

Mannschaftsführer

Peter Bauske

5. Herren – Bezirksliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Henning Wilckens
2. Felix Heinemeier
3. Danny Mack
4. Jörg Steinmetz
5. Jörg Glistau
6. Klaus Bauske
7. Michael Hofmann
8. Jessica Pinno

Mannschaftsführer

Michael Hofmann

6. Herren – Bezirksliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Uwe Homburg
2. Frank Urbanek
3. Robert Killmey
4. Mohammad Fadel
5. Gunnar Glistau
6. Markus Frankenfeld
7. Wolfgang Fromm

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

 

7. Herren – Stadtklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1. Lutz Kühne
2. Matthias Hofmann
3. Jan Schlawatzky
4. Hans-Jürgen Schulz
5. Ahmad Hassoun
6. Eric Glistau
7. Johannes Becker
8. Hans-Jürgen Woidacki
9. Otto Thüm

Mannschaftsführer

Eric Glistau

8. Herren – 1. Stadtklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1.   Cedric Hollburg
2.   Tom Seifert
3.   Jana Göhler
4.   Andreas Hofmann
5.   Dieter Gossert
6.   Kiara Mangelsdorf
7.   Norman Müller
8.   Melanie Thiemke
9.   Tom Heyroth
10. Andreas Oberg

Mannschaftsführer

Jana Göhler

9. Herren – 3. Stadtklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung 

1.   Marian Edel
2.   Uwe Herbst
3.   Andreas Pischel
4.   Perry Lukaszczyk
5.   Dominik Frenkel
6.   Otto Pfister
7.   Afif Atmaz
8.   Henrik Beul
9.   Marcel Pardeike
10. Werner Tretner
11. Anja Gawel
12. Klaus Halm
13. Arno Vogel
14. Elvira Herrmann
15. Sönke Heider

Mannschaftsführer

Arno Vogel

10. Herren – 4. Stadtklasse

Mannschaftsaufstellung

1.   Christoph Sell
2.   Lennard Ziems
3.   Jan Malte Königsbauer
4.   Max Schulte
5.   Niklas Elert
6.   Max Heinemann
7.   Robert Tyler Stehr
8.   Christopher Wenzel
9.   Daniel Schmidt
10. Sergej Schönburg
11. Rudi Bartel

Mannschaftsführer

Sergej Schönburg

1. Jugend 18 – Stadtliga

Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Justin Hollburg
  2. Cedric Hollburg
  3. Anouk Pardeike
  4. Tom Heyroth
  5. Max Schulte
  6. Lennard Ziems
  7. Jan Malte Königsbauer
  8. Niklas Elert
  9. Oliver Gradowski
  10. Max Heinemann
  11. Johann Kürbis
  12. Robert Tyler Stehr
  13. Christopher Wenzel
  14. Lina Krause
  15. Josef Kürbis
  16. Johan Magnus Königsbauer
  17. Ali Fadel
  18. Paul Leo Held
  19. Kunibert Benkewitz
  20. Konstantin Perthen
  21. Philip Wöhlert
  22. Michael Pilipejchenko

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

1. Jugend 15 – Stadtliga


Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Anouk Pardeike
  2. Lennard Ziems
  3. Niklas Elert

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

2. Jugend 15 – Stadtklasse


Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Oliver Gradowski
  2. Max Heinemann
  3. Johann Kürbis

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

3. Jugend 15 – Stadtklasse


Mannschaftsaufstellung

  1. Robert Tyler Stehr
  2. Christopher Wenzel
  3. Lina Krause
  4. Josef Kürbis
  5. Ali Fadel
  6. Paul Leo Held
  7. Kunibert Benkewitz
  8. Konstantin Perthen
  9. Philip Wöhlert
  10. Michael Pilipejchenko

Mannschaftsführer

Markus Frankenfeld

nach oben